Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
North Suburban Community Cricket Association - Kookaburra A Grade
Round 10 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:15PM), Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:15PM)
Joondalup-KinrossvWanneroo
Venue: Windemere (L) [ ]Match ID: 2816176
Umpires: Umpire1: Tony Rutter  Umpire2: Tim Park  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
North Suburban Community Cricket Association - C Grade
Round 10 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:15PM), Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:15PM)
WanneroovNorthern Knights Cricket Club
Venue: Showgrounds (L) [ ]Match ID: 2817278
Umpires: Umpire1: Aldo Murabito  
Scorers:  Not specified
Lavers, Kieren J
Borg, Tauri
Lewis, Adam (+)
Elliott, Liam G
Purcell, Graham
Stretton, Bodie J (c)
Borrello, Luke
Richards, Matthew
Waslin-Kyne, Declan
Gregg, Paul
Plozza, Nicholas
Hayles, Mark
 
West, Brett
Walsh, Matthew
Khan, Amer
Fay, Cameron (+)
Sands, Ryan
Mennell, Jordan
Raithatha, Mikesh
Gohil, Punit
Bhinder, Tajinder
Pema, Shailan (c)
Bronkhorst, Willie
Dawson, Andrew
North Suburban Community Cricket Association - Modern Trophies E Grade
Round 10 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:15PM), Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:15PM)
Northern Knights Cricket ClubvWanneroo
Venue: Percy DoyleMatch ID: 2817569
Umpires: Umpire1: Darren Foster  
Scorers:  Not specified
Maddison, John F
Randeria, Sam H
Donnison, David
Jalota, Kush
Brown, Nigel (+)
Humble, Clayton
Humble, Michael (c)
Sethi, Charan
Sharma, Vikas
Mennell, Troy A
Redmond, Benjamin I
hageman, jason
 
Team not available
North Suburban Community Cricket Association - Mecca Sports G Grade
Round 10 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:15PM), Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:15PM)
WanneroovYanchep Red Hawks
Venue: Scenic [ ]Match ID: 2817905
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Lewis, Mark
Erceg, Greg
Patel, Dhaval
Glamuzina, Matthew
Sorbello, Dario
Lown, Brendan (c) (+)
Patel, Ronak
Dimer, Kevin
Boardman, Damian
Modi, Kunal
Tanner, Rodney
Townsend, Joshua
 
Carson, Shane
Murphy, Mark (c)
Davies, Jonathon D
Hawton, Adam
Hugo, Victor (+)
Moir, Simon
Campbell, Greg
Adams, Gavin
Parry, Allen A
Gray, Peter J
Parker, Tim
Taqi, Mohammad
North Suburban Community Cricket Association - H Grade
Round 10 - Sat 13 Jan 2018 (1:15PM), Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:15PM)
WanneroovBalga Cricket Club
Venue: Houghton [ ]Match ID: 2817960
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
O'Day, Greg
Bradshaw, Noel
Butters, Rick (sub)
Weir, Peter
Reader, Mark (c)
Cooke, Kieran
Butters, Ashley
Reader, Callum
Gordon, James
Lee, Glenn
Townsend, Rob
Turkovic, Russell
Taylor-Shreeve, Tommy P
 
Denison, Kevin (+)
O'Brien, Preston
Ismail Zai, Nazza (c)
Abdiani, Hamed
Rafiqi, Shahid
Rehan, Saad
Ahmed, Rehan
Hussain, Sohail
Saini, Raman
Khalid, Ali B
Tylee, Scott
Lewis, Damien
North Suburban Community Cricket Association - Patrons Cup T20
Round GF - Sun 3 Dec 2017 (2:00PM)
WanneroodefSorrento-Duncraig
Venue: Princess 1 (L) [ ]Match ID: 2771551
Umpires: Umpire1: Tim Park  Umpire2: Mark Tomsons  
Scorers:  Not specified
Cameron, Gordon
Warr, Geoff
O'Day, Michael T
McLean, Ashley
Wiggers, Kyle
O'Day, Steven
Wiggers, Steven (c)
Borrello, Luke
Duyvestyn, James R (+)
Daymond, Jack W
MacKinnon, John C
Morrow, Matt
 
Higgins, Gavin
Golding, Daniel
Eccles, James (c)
Carn, Alex
Hunter, Liam
Maiolo, David
Catalfamo, Liam
Wood, Alex
Hinkley, Riley
Wells, Matt
Hopkins, Luke
Wells, Jakeb