Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Oct 17 12:25PM Kingsley-Woodvale   def   Sorrento-Duncraig Kingsley (L) Official result
14 Oct 17 12:25PM Wanneroo   def   Joondalup-Kinross Showgrounds (L) Official result
14 Oct 17 12:25PM Ballajura   def   Landsdale Kingfisher Official result
14 Oct 17 12:25PM Yanchep Red Hawks   def by   Quinns Rocks Oldham Official result
Round 2
21 Oct 17 12:45PM, 28 Oct 17 12:45PM Wanneroo   def   Ballajura Showgrounds (L) Official result
21 Oct 17 12:45PM, 28 Oct 17 12:45PM Quinns Rocks   def   Sorrento-Duncraig Anthony Waring Official result
21 Oct 17 12:45PM, 28 Oct 17 12:45PM Joondalup-Kinross   def   Landsdale Windemere (L) Official result
21 Oct 17 12:45PM, 28 Oct 17 12:45PM Yanchep Red Hawks   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Oldham Official result
Round 3
4 Nov 17 12:55PM Quinns Rocks   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Anthony Waring Official result
4 Nov 17 12:55PM Sorrento-Duncraig   def by   Ballajura Seacrest East (L) Official result
4 Nov 17 12:55PM Joondalup-Kinross   def   Yanchep Red Hawks Windemere (L) Official result
4 Nov 17 12:55PM Landsdale   def by   Wanneroo Warradale (L) Official result
Round 4
11 Nov 17 1:15PM, 18 Nov 17 1:15PM Kingsley-Woodvale   def by   Wanneroo Kingsley (L) Official result
11 Nov 17 1:15PM, 18 Nov 17 1:15PM Ballajura   def   Yanchep Red Hawks Kingfisher Official result
11 Nov 17 1:15PM, 18 Nov 17 1:15PM Sorrento-Duncraig   def by   Joondalup-Kinross Seacrest East (L) Official result
11 Nov 17 1:15PM, 18 Nov 17 1:15PM Landsdale   def   Quinns Rocks Warradale (L) Official result
Round 5
25 Nov 17 12:55PM Ballajura   def by   Kingsley-Woodvale Kingfisher Official result
25 Nov 17 12:55PM Sorrento-Duncraig   def by   Landsdale Seacrest East (L) Official result
25 Nov 17 12:55PM Joondalup-Kinross   def by   Quinns Rocks Windemere (L) Official result
25 Nov 17 12:55PM Yanchep Red Hawks   def by   Wanneroo Oldham Official result
Round 6
2 Dec 17 12:55PM Kingsley-Woodvale   def by   Joondalup-Kinross Kingsley (L) Official result
2 Dec 17 12:55PM Wanneroo   def   Sorrento-Duncraig Showgrounds (L) Official result
2 Dec 17 12:55PM Quinns Rocks   def by   Ballajura Anthony Waring Official result
2 Dec 17 12:55PM Landsdale   def   Yanchep Red Hawks Warradale (L) Official result
Round 7
9 Dec 17 1:15PM, 16 Dec 17 1:15PM Kingsley-Woodvale   def   Quinns Rocks Kingsley (L) Official result
9 Dec 17 1:15PM, 16 Dec 17 1:15PM Wanneroo   def   Landsdale Showgrounds (L) Official result
9 Dec 17 1:15PM, 16 Dec 17 1:15PM Ballajura   def   Sorrento-Duncraig Kingfisher Official result
9 Dec 17 1:15PM, 16 Dec 17 1:15PM Yanchep Red Hawks   def by   Joondalup-Kinross Oldham Official result
Round 8
23 Dec 17 12:55PM Quinns Rocks   def by   Wanneroo Anthony Waring Official result
23 Dec 17 12:55PM Sorrento-Duncraig   def   Yanchep Red Hawks Seacrest East (L) Official result
23 Dec 17 12:55PM Joondalup-Kinross   def by   Ballajura Windemere (L) Official result
23 Dec 17 12:55PM Landsdale   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Warradale (L) Official result
Round 9
6 Jan 18 12:55PM Kingsley-Woodvale   def by   Yanchep Red Hawks Kingsley (L) Official result
6 Jan 18 12:55PM Ballajura   def   Wanneroo Kingfisher Official result
6 Jan 18 12:55PM Sorrento-Duncraig   def   Quinns Rocks Seacrest East (L) Official result
6 Jan 18 12:55PM Landsdale   def by   Joondalup-Kinross Warradale (L) Official result
Round 10
13 Jan 18 1:15PM, 20 Jan 18 1:15PM Quinns Rocks   v   Yanchep Red Hawks Anthony Waring Progress result entered
13 Jan 18 1:15PM, 20 Jan 18 1:15PM Sorrento-Duncraig   v   Kingsley-Woodvale Seacrest East (L)  
13 Jan 18 1:15PM, 20 Jan 18 1:15PM Joondalup-Kinross   v   Wanneroo Windemere (L)  
13 Jan 18 1:15PM, 20 Jan 18 1:15PM Landsdale   v   Ballajura Warradale (L)  
Round 11
27 Jan 18 12:55PM Wanneroo   v   Kingsley-Woodvale Showgrounds (L)  
27 Jan 18 12:55PM Quinns Rocks   v   Landsdale Anthony Waring  
27 Jan 18 12:55PM Joondalup-Kinross   v   Sorrento-Duncraig Windemere (L)  
27 Jan 18 12:55PM Yanchep Red Hawks   v   Ballajura Oldham  
Round 12
3 Feb 18 1:15PM, 10 Feb 18 1:15PM Kingsley-Woodvale   v   Landsdale Kingsley (L)  
3 Feb 18 1:15PM, 10 Feb 18 1:15PM Wanneroo   v   Quinns Rocks Showgrounds (L)  
3 Feb 18 1:15PM, 10 Feb 18 1:15PM Ballajura   v   Joondalup-Kinross Kingfisher  
3 Feb 18 1:15PM, 10 Feb 18 1:15PM Yanchep Red Hawks   v   Sorrento-Duncraig Oldham  
Round 13
17 Feb 18 1:15PM, 24 Feb 18 1:15PM Ballajura   v   Quinns Rocks Kingfisher  
17 Feb 18 1:15PM, 24 Feb 18 1:15PM Sorrento-Duncraig   v   Wanneroo Seacrest East (L)  
17 Feb 18 1:15PM, 24 Feb 18 1:15PM Joondalup-Kinross   v   Kingsley-Woodvale Windemere (L)  
17 Feb 18 1:15PM, 24 Feb 18 1:15PM Yanchep Red Hawks   v   Landsdale Oldham  
Round 14
3 Mar 18 1:15PM, 10 Mar 18 1:15PM Kingsley-Woodvale   v   Ballajura Kingsley (L)  
3 Mar 18 1:15PM, 10 Mar 18 1:15PM Wanneroo   v   Yanchep Red Hawks Showgrounds (L)  
3 Mar 18 1:15PM, 10 Mar 18 1:15PM Quinns Rocks   v   Joondalup-Kinross Anthony Waring  
3 Mar 18 1:15PM, 10 Mar 18 1:15PM Landsdale   v   Sorrento-Duncraig Warradale (L)  
SEMI FINALS
17 Mar 18 1:15PM, 18 Mar 18 1:15PM TBD v TBD  
17 Mar 18 1:15PM, 18 Mar 18 1:15PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
11 Feb 18 12:55PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
24 Mar 18 12:45PM, 25 Mar 18 12:45PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 9 Dec 17 2:20PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.