Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
17 Oct 20 12:25PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club Britannia Reserve (North) Official result
17 Oct 20 12:25PM Quinns Rocks Cricket Club   def by   Karrinyup Cricket Club Ridgewood Park Official result
17 Oct 20 12:25PM Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club   def by   Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club Windermere Park Official result
17 Oct 20 12:25PM Edgewater Cricket Club   def by   Wanneroo Cricket Club Emerald Park Official result
Round 2
31 Oct 20 12:45PM, 7 Nov 20 12:45PM Edgewater Cricket Club   tied   Leederville Cricket Club Emerald Park Official result
31 Oct 20 12:45PM, 7 Nov 20 12:45PM Quinns Rocks Cricket Club   def   Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club Anthony Waring Park Official result
31 Oct 20 12:45PM, 7 Nov 20 12:45PM Wanneroo Cricket Club   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club Wanneroo Showgrounds Official result
31 Oct 20 12:45PM, 7 Nov 20 12:45PM Karrinyup Cricket Club   def   Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Official result
Round 3
14 Nov 20 12:55PM Karrinyup Cricket Club   drew   Leederville Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Official result
14 Nov 20 12:55PM Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club   drew   Quinns Rocks Cricket Club Kingsley Park Official result
14 Nov 20 12:55PM Wanneroo Cricket Club   drew   Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club Wanneroo Showgrounds Official result
14 Nov 20 12:55PM Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club   drew   Edgewater Cricket Club Kingfisher Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 4
21 Nov 20 12:55PM Leederville Cricket Club   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
21 Nov 20 12:55PM Quinns Rocks Cricket Club   def by   Wanneroo Cricket Club Anthony Waring Park Official result
21 Nov 20 12:55PM Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club   def by   Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club Windermere Park Official result
21 Nov 20 12:55PM Edgewater Cricket Club   def by   Karrinyup Cricket Club Emerald Park Official result
Round 5
28 Nov 20 1:15PM, 5 Dec 20 1:15PM Quinns Rocks Cricket Club   def by   Leederville Cricket Club Anthony Waring Park Official result
28 Nov 20 1:15PM, 5 Dec 20 1:15PM Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club   def   Edgewater Cricket Club Windermere Park Official result
28 Nov 20 1:15PM, 5 Dec 20 1:15PM Wanneroo Cricket Club   def by   Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club Wanneroo Showgrounds Official result
28 Nov 20 1:15PM, 5 Dec 20 1:15PM Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club   def   Karrinyup Cricket Club Kingsley Park Official result
Round 6
12 Dec 20 1:15PM, 19 Dec 20 1:15PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
12 Dec 20 1:15PM, 19 Dec 20 1:15PM Edgewater Cricket Club   def by   Quinns Rocks Cricket Club Emerald Park Official result
12 Dec 20 1:15PM, 19 Dec 20 1:15PM Karrinyup Cricket Club   def   Wanneroo Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Official result
12 Dec 20 1:15PM, 19 Dec 20 1:15PM Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club Kingfisher Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 7
9 Jan 21 12:55PM Wanneroo Cricket Club   def by   Leederville Cricket Club Wanneroo Showgrounds Official result
9 Jan 21 12:55PM Quinns Rocks Cricket Club   def by   Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club Anthony Waring Park Official result
9 Jan 21 12:55PM Karrinyup Cricket Club   def   Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Official result
9 Jan 21 12:55PM Edgewater Cricket Club   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club Emerald Park Official result
Round 8
16 Jan 21 12:55PM Leederville Cricket Club   def   Edgewater Cricket Club Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
16 Jan 21 12:55PM Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club   def   Quinns Rocks Cricket Club Windermere Park Official result
16 Jan 21 12:55PM Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club   def by   Wanneroo Cricket Club Kingsley Park Official result
16 Jan 21 12:55PM Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club   def   Karrinyup Cricket Club Kingfisher Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 9
23 Jan 21 12:55PM Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club   def   Leederville Cricket Club Windermere Park Official result
23 Jan 21 12:55PM Quinns Rocks Cricket Club   def   Edgewater Cricket Club Anthony Waring Park Official result
23 Jan 21 12:55PM Wanneroo Cricket Club   def   Karrinyup Cricket Club Edgar Griffiths Official result
23 Jan 21 12:55PM Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club   def by   Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club Kingsley Park Official result
Round 10
30 Jan 21 12:55PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Quinns Rocks Cricket Club Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:55PM Edgewater Cricket Club   def   Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club Emerald Park Official result
30 Jan 21 12:55PM Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club   def   Wanneroo Cricket Club Kingfisher Park (Oval 1) Official result
30 Jan 21 12:55PM Karrinyup Cricket Club   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Official result
Round 11
6 Feb 21 1:15PM, 13 Feb 21 1:15PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Karrinyup Cricket Club Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
6 Feb 21 1:15PM, 13 Feb 21 1:15PM Quinns Rocks Cricket Club   def   Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club Anthony Waring Park Official result
6 Feb 21 1:15PM, 13 Feb 21 1:15PM Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club   def   Wanneroo Cricket Club Windermere Park Official result
6 Feb 21 1:15PM, 13 Feb 21 1:15PM Edgewater Cricket Club   def by   Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club Emerald Park Official result
Round 12
20 Feb 21 1:15PM, 27 Feb 21 1:15PM Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club   def   Leederville Cricket Club Warradale Park Official result
20 Feb 21 1:15PM, 27 Feb 21 1:15PM Karrinyup Cricket Club   def   Quinns Rocks Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Official result
20 Feb 21 1:15PM, 27 Feb 21 1:15PM Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club   def by   Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club Kingsley Park Official result
20 Feb 21 1:15PM, 27 Feb 21 1:15PM Wanneroo Cricket Club   def   Edgewater Cricket Club Wanneroo Showgrounds Official result
Round 13
6 Mar 21 1:15PM, 13 Mar 21 1:15PM Leederville Cricket Club   def by   Wanneroo Cricket Club Britannia Reserve (West) Official result
6 Mar 21 1:15PM, 13 Mar 21 1:15PM Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club   def by   Quinns Rocks Cricket Club Warradale Park Official result
6 Mar 21 1:15PM, 13 Mar 21 1:15PM Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club   def   Karrinyup Cricket Club Windermere Park Official result
6 Mar 21 1:15PM, 13 Mar 21 1:15PM Kingsley-Woodvale Cricket Club   def   Edgewater Cricket Club Kingsley Park Official result
SEMI FINALS
20 Mar 21 12:45PM, 21 Mar 21 12:45PM Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club   def   Wanneroo Cricket Club Warradale Park Official result
20 Mar 21 12:45PM, 21 Mar 21 12:45PM Karrinyup Cricket Club   def by   Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club Karrinyup Reserve Official result
FINAL
21 Feb 21 12:55PM Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club   def by   Karrinyup Cricket Club Kingfisher Park (Oval 1) Official result
FINAL
27 Mar 21 12:45PM, 28 Mar 21 12:45PM Ballajura Landsdale Cricket Club   def   Joondalup-Kinross Cricket Club Warradale Park Official result

Fixture Last updated: 23 Mar 21 3:57PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.