Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wiggers, Callum23110011
2 Townsend, Joshua14100001
3 Wiggers, Steven21100021
4 Richards, Matthew1390002
5 Duyvestyn, James R2190011
6 Butters, Ashley1290011
7 Waslin-Kyne, Declan1880000
8 O'Day, Steven2080012
9 Lee, Glenn1570000
10 Borg, Tauri207311131
11 Patel, Dhaval1574041
12 Rocchiccioli, Matthew870000
13 Hayles, Mark1670000
14 Cooke, Kieran1570001
15 O'Day, Michael T2170013
16 Daymond, Jack W1860010
17 Bowden, Craig2160010
18 Wright, Joseph760000
19 Glamuzina, Matthew1560001
20 Townsend, Rob1460001
21 Turkovic, Russell1660011
22 Edmeades, Nick1260000
23 Wiggers, Kyle2161020
24 Thompson, Trevor1161000
25 Duina, Michael1361002
26 Clark, Dwight1062010
27 Sorbello, Dario1460110
28 Borrello, Luke1150001
29 Stretton, Bodie J2350000
30 Purcell, Graham1651000
31 Erceg, Greg1550000
32 Ravi, Carlo1450010
33 Hewton, Joshua550000
34 Keenan, Brent1140000
35 Cameron, Gordon1640000
36 Weistermann, Barry1540000
37 Reader, Callum840000
38 Walters, Tylan1640020
39 O'Day, Greg1540000
40 Reader, Mark1140000
41 Miller, Tyson1140012
42 Patel, Ronak1540010
43 Dunsire, Andrew1140010
44 Way, Geraint1040010
45 Barnsley, Kyle1040000
46 Dowen, Brodie1230000
47 Patel, Axay1230001
48 Stenhouse, Jeremy1230010
49 Nissen, Adam1430010
50 Gregg, Paul1630000
51 Lavers, Kieren J1030000
52 Boban, Stevin530010
53 Skouros, Jimmy320000
54 Tanner, Rodney220000
55 Lown, Brendan15217210
56 Warr, Geoff620010
57 Modi, Kunal1120000
58 Sciaresa, Brent620000
59 Thomas, Duncan R10210400
60 Trenowden, Paul420000
61 Dawes, Jackson1125210
62 Lewis, Mark1410000
63 Grimmond, Sean610000
64 Millett, Keith710000
65 Borrello, Jonathon J610000
66 Plozza, Nicholas810000
67 McLean, Ashley100000
68 Boardman, Damian900000
69 Morris, Stuart500000
70 Edge, Martin100000
71 Northcott, Craig104000
72 Allan, Callum J100000
73 Weir, Peter800000
74 Purcell, Matthew100000
75 Buchanan, Andrew200000
76 O'Connell, Anthony200000
77 Taylor-Shreeve, Tommy P100000
78 Butters, Rick14013220
79 Gregg, Carl D600000
80 Henneberry, Jacob200000
81 Gordon, James100000
82 Martin, Dale J700010
83 Bradshaw, Noel1100010
84 Trenowden, Jordon100000
85 Malik, Andy800000
86 McCleery, Mark1100000
87 Healy, Matthew300000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.