Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Townsend, Joshua1190001
2 Wiggers, Callum1890010
3 Richards, Matthew1190002
4 Waslin-Kyne, Declan1680000
5 O'Day, Michael T1670013
6 Butters, Ashley870011
7 Borg, Tauri15723921
8 O'Day, Steven1570002
9 Patel, Dhaval1373031
10 Hayles, Mark1470000
11 Cooke, Kieran1270001
12 Wiggers, Kyle1661020
13 Duyvestyn, James R1660011
14 Bowden, Craig1660010
15 Wright, Joseph760000
16 Wiggers, Steven1660021
17 Edmeades, Nick1260000
18 Thompson, Trevor951000
19 Duina, Michael1151002
20 Daymond, Jack W1350010
21 Purcell, Graham1451000
22 Sorbello, Dario1150110
23 Glamuzina, Matthew1250001
24 Turkovic, Russell1150011
25 Way, Geraint940010
26 Cameron, Gordon1240000
27 Erceg, Greg1240000
28 Clark, Dwight842000
29 Rocchiccioli, Matthew740000
30 Patel, Ronak1340010
31 Lee, Glenn1040000
32 Walters, Tylan1140020
33 O'Day, Greg1040000
34 Townsend, Rob1040001
35 Lavers, Kieren J930000
36 Boban, Stevin530010
37 Weistermann, Barry1230000
38 Ravi, Carlo1130010
39 Patel, Axay1030001
40 Dowen, Brodie1030000
41 Miller, Tyson830012
42 Stretton, Bodie J1830000
43 Stenhouse, Jeremy930010
44 Nissen, Adam930000
45 Thomas, Duncan R829100
46 Barnsley, Kyle820000
47 Hewton, Joshua220000
48 Skouros, Jimmy320000
49 Tanner, Rodney220000
50 Warr, Geoff620010
51 Dunsire, Andrew920010
52 Sciaresa, Brent620000
53 Borrello, Luke920000
54 Keenan, Brent620000
55 Lown, Brendan12215110
56 Lewis, Mark1210000
57 Grimmond, Sean610000
58 Dawes, Jackson915210
59 Plozza, Nicholas810000
60 Reader, Callum410000
61 Modi, Kunal910000
62 Gregg, Paul1310000
63 Reader, Mark610000
64 Martin, Dale J700010
65 Borrello, Jonathon J400000
66 Bradshaw, Noel700010
67 Trenowden, Jordon100000
68 Trenowden, Paul200000
69 Malik, Andy800000
70 Allan, Callum J100000
71 Weir, Peter700000
72 Purcell, Matthew100000
73 Taylor-Shreeve, Tommy P100000
74 Millett, Keith600000
75 McCleery, Mark900000
76 Healy, Matthew300000
77 Buchanan, Andrew200000
78 O'Connell, Anthony200000
79 Henneberry, Jacob200000
80 Gordon, James100000
81 McLean, Ashley100000
82 Boardman, Damian600000
83 Morris, Stuart500000
84 Edge, Martin100000
85 Northcott, Craig104000
86 Butters, Rick907210
87 Gregg, Carl D500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.