Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Townsend, Rob16132001
2 Ravi, Carlo16110010
3 Skouros, Matt15101000
4 Stretton, Bodie J1690010
5 Henneberry, Jacob1690010
6 Matthews, Beau A1382000
7 Borg, Tauri16820510
8 Willigen, Simon1080020
9 Erceg, Greg1780020
10 McCleery, Mark1480010
11 Demiris, Jake1670000
12 Boardman, Damian1670000
13 Duina, Michael1670011
14 Demiris, Cameron J1670000
15 Purcell, Matthew16720130
16 Dragun, Ayden1060010
17 Lee, Glenn1660000
18 Duyvestyn, James R1660000
19 Raisbeck, Adam1060000
20 Green, Mitchell1460000
21 Purcell, Graham1560000
22 Borrello, Luke1450010
23 Gregg, Carl D850000
24 Gregg, Paul1350010
25 Faulks, Kyle M1550001
26 Miller, Tyson1650000
27 VanElswyk, Ronan1050010
28 Weistermann, Barry1150000
29 Dawes, Jackson1650000
30 Lewis, Mark1550000
31 Clark, Dwight1450000
32 Sorbello, Dario1150001
33 Tanner, Rodney1041010
34 Northcott, Craig540000
35 Yik, Jaycob1440000
36 Sivewright, Andrew1442020
37 Walters, Tylan1340020
38 Mulder, Troy1540000
39 Stevenson, Liam1540010
40 Cameron, Gordon740000
41 Daymond, Jack W1540000
42 Townsend, Joshua440000
43 Waslin-Kyne, Declan440001
44 Bowden, Craig1440000
45 Hayes, Shaun1340000
46 Hammond, Rian A1230000
47 Wood, Adam1430030
48 Dowsett, Scott1330021
49 Gray, Isaac1230010
50 Plate, Sam1030000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.