Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 92   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Miller, Tyson13180000
2 Butters, Ashley14130000
3 Wiggers, Steven18121020
4 Wiggers, Kyle18120030
5 Plozza, Nicholas17110010
6 Townsend, Rob16110000
7 Reader, Mark16110000
8 Stretton, Bodie J18100001
9 Gregg, Paul17100011
10 Warr, Geoff1990000
11 Patel, Ronak1790011
12 O'Day, Steven2080000
13 Clark, Dwight1280000
14 Townsend, Joshua1680000
15 Morrow, Matt1780000
16 Patel, Dhaval1780000
17 Duina, Michael1380000
18 Waslin-Kyne, Declan1870011
19 Borrello, Luke2070001
20 MacKinnon, John C1970010
21 Edmeades, Nick1470000
22 Gordon, James1470000
23 Sorbello, Dario1761011
24 Cameron, Gordon1860000
25 O'Day, Greg1260000
26 Glamuzina, Matthew1560011
27 Modi, Kunal1660000
28 Erceg, Greg1750000
29 Butters, Rick1355510
30 Elliott, Liam G1756001
31 Tanner, Rodney1150010
32 O'Day, Michael T1950030
33 Lavers, Kieren J950010
34 Webb, Thomas750000
35 Ravi, Carlo1740000
36 Healy, Matthew640000
37 Maley, Zackary S1340010
38 Boardman, Damian1640000
39 Cooke, Kieran1640000
40 Richards, Matthew1640011
41 Johansen, Stephen841020
42 Lewis, Mark1630020
43 Wright, Joseph530000
44 Daymond, Jack W1630011
45 Gregg, Carl D1230000
46 Turkovic, Russell1130000
47 Edge, Martin330000
48 Wiggers, Callum630001
49 Borrello, Albert630010
50 Reader, Callum530000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 92   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.