Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wiggers, Callum23110011
2 Townsend, Joshua14100001
3 Wiggers, Steven21100021
4 Duyvestyn, James R2190011
5 Butters, Ashley1290011
6 Richards, Matthew1390002
7 O'Day, Steven2080012
8 Waslin-Kyne, Declan1880000
9 Borg, Tauri207311131
10 Lee, Glenn1570000
11 O'Day, Michael T2170013
12 Patel, Dhaval1574041
13 Rocchiccioli, Matthew870000
14 Hayles, Mark1670000
15 Cooke, Kieran1570001
16 Clark, Dwight1062010
17 Sorbello, Dario1460110
18 Daymond, Jack W1860010
19 Wiggers, Kyle2161020
20 Thompson, Trevor1161000
21 Duina, Michael1361002
22 Glamuzina, Matthew1560001
23 Townsend, Rob1460001
24 Turkovic, Russell1660011
25 Bowden, Craig2160010
26 Wright, Joseph760000
27 Edmeades, Nick1260000
28 Hewton, Joshua550000
29 Borrello, Luke1150001
30 Stretton, Bodie J2350000
31 Purcell, Graham1651000
32 Erceg, Greg1550000
33 Ravi, Carlo1450010
34 Barnsley, Kyle1040000
35 Cameron, Gordon1640000
36 Weistermann, Barry1540000
37 Keenan, Brent1140000
38 Way, Geraint1040010
39 Walters, Tylan1640020
40 O'Day, Greg1540000
41 Reader, Callum840000
42 Reader, Mark1140000
43 Miller, Tyson1140012
44 Patel, Ronak1540010
45 Dunsire, Andrew1140010
46 Lavers, Kieren J1030000
47 Boban, Stevin530010
48 Stenhouse, Jeremy1230010
49 Nissen, Adam1430010
50 Patel, Axay1230001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.