Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Faulks, Kyle M18120010
2 Stretton, Bodie J17110010
3 Ferguson, Hayden11100020
4 O'Day, Steven17100000
5 Duyvestyn, James R1790000
6 Bowden, Craig1780000
7 Borrello, Luke1480011
8 Keenan, Brent980000
9 Daymond, Jack W1780011
10 Demiris, Jake1770000
11 Miller, Tyson1170000
12 Dunsire, Andrew1370000
13 Hammond, Rian A1270000
14 Glamuzina, Matthew1360020
15 Townsend, Rob1460010
16 Lavers, Kieren J1060000
17 Boardman, Damian1360000
18 Clark, Dwight1261011
19 Patel, Dhaval1150020
20 Jennings, Jack950000
21 Newstead, Michael J1350010
22 Walters, Tylan1640001
23 Jones, Glenn740000
24 Wood, Adam1340010
25 Borrello, Jonathon J1040010
26 Purcell, Graham1440000
27 Dowsett, Scott1240010
28 Richards, Matthew740010
29 Patel, Ronak1140010
30 Rose, Colin1040000
31 Dawes, Jackson1240000
32 McCleery, Mark1040000
33 Plozza, Nicholas1240020
34 Purcell, Zac1140000
35 Carlisle, Matt730000
36 O'Day, Greg1230000
37 Butters, Ashley530000
38 Johansen, Stephen630000
39 McLean, Ash1830000
40 Modi, Kunal1030010
41 Henneberry, Jacob1730001
42 Hills, Callum J1330000
43 Purcell, Matthew234010
44 Mahoney, Adam1330000
45 Sorbello, Dario1330000
46 Elliott, Liam G220000
47 Rocchiccioli, Matthew120000
48 Mulder, Troy1120010
49 Thomas, Duncan R13214550
50 Thompson, Trevor620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.