Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Richards, Matthew1190002
2 Wiggers, Callum1890010
3 Townsend, Joshua1190001
4 Waslin-Kyne, Declan1680000
5 O'Day, Steven1570002
6 Hayles, Mark1470000
7 Cooke, Kieran1270001
8 Patel, Dhaval1373031
9 Borg, Tauri15723921
10 O'Day, Michael T1670013
11 Butters, Ashley870011
12 Edmeades, Nick1260000
13 Wiggers, Steven1660021
14 Bowden, Craig1660010
15 Wright, Joseph760000
16 Wiggers, Kyle1661020
17 Duyvestyn, James R1660011
18 Glamuzina, Matthew1250001
19 Turkovic, Russell1150011
20 Sorbello, Dario1150110
21 Purcell, Graham1451000
22 Daymond, Jack W1350010
23 Thompson, Trevor951000
24 Duina, Michael1151002
25 Walters, Tylan1140020
26 O'Day, Greg1040000
27 Townsend, Rob1040001
28 Clark, Dwight842000
29 Patel, Ronak1340010
30 Rocchiccioli, Matthew740000
31 Erceg, Greg1240000
32 Lee, Glenn1040000
33 Cameron, Gordon1240000
34 Way, Geraint940010
35 Stenhouse, Jeremy930010
36 Nissen, Adam930000
37 Miller, Tyson830012
38 Dowen, Brodie1030000
39 Ravi, Carlo1130010
40 Patel, Axay1030001
41 Stretton, Bodie J1830000
42 Weistermann, Barry1230000
43 Lavers, Kieren J930000
44 Boban, Stevin530010
45 Lown, Brendan12215110
46 Barnsley, Kyle820000
47 Hewton, Joshua220000
48 Warr, Geoff620010
49 Dunsire, Andrew920010
50 Sciaresa, Brent620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.