Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Faulks, Kyle M18120010
2 Stretton, Bodie J17110010
3 Ferguson, Hayden11100020
4 O'Day, Steven17100000
5 Duyvestyn, James R1790000
6 Daymond, Jack W1780011
7 Borrello, Luke1480011
8 Keenan, Brent980000
9 Bowden, Craig1780000
10 Demiris, Jake1770000
11 Miller, Tyson1170000
12 Dunsire, Andrew1370000
13 Hammond, Rian A1270000
14 Lavers, Kieren J1060000
15 Glamuzina, Matthew1360020
16 Townsend, Rob1460010
17 Boardman, Damian1360000
18 Clark, Dwight1261011
19 Patel, Dhaval1150020
20 Newstead, Michael J1350010
21 Jennings, Jack950000
22 Borrello, Jonathon J1040010
23 Dowsett, Scott1240010
24 Richards, Matthew740010
25 Patel, Ronak1140010
26 Walters, Tylan1640001
27 Jones, Glenn740000
28 Wood, Adam1340010
29 Rose, Colin1040000
30 Dawes, Jackson1240000
31 Purcell, Graham1440000
32 McCleery, Mark1040000
33 Plozza, Nicholas1240020
34 Purcell, Zac1140000
35 Carlisle, Matt730000
36 Butters, Ashley530000
37 Johansen, Stephen630000
38 Modi, Kunal1030010
39 Henneberry, Jacob1730001
40 O'Day, Greg1230000
41 Purcell, Matthew234010
42 Hills, Callum J1330000
43 McLean, Ash1830000
44 Mahoney, Adam1330000
45 Sorbello, Dario1330000
46 Elliott, Liam G220000
47 Rocchiccioli, Matthew120000
48 Thomas, Duncan R13214550
49 Thompson, Trevor620000
50 Boban, Stevin520000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.