Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wiggers, Steven21140000
2 Butters, Ashley11130010
3 Miller, Tyson13121011
4 O'Day, Michael T21110001
5 Purcell, Graham1590000
6 Stretton, Bodie J1980010
7 Bowden, Craig2180000
8 Raisbeck, Adam680000
9 Patel, Ronak1380010
10 Sorbello, Dario1270010
11 Walters, Tylan1760000
12 Glamuzina, Matthew1460000
13 Ravi, Carlo1360000
14 Wiggers, Kyle1860010
15 Erceg, Greg1450000
16 Patel, Axay1450000
17 Lewis, Mark1250010
18 Daymond, Jack W1950010
19 Townsend, Joshua1350001
20 Dawes, Jackson1457310
21 Schmidt, Dean P1550010
22 O'Day, Phil1250000
23 Plozza, Nicholas1450000
24 Way, Geraint550000
25 O'Day, Greg1240000
26 ********740001
27 Gregg, Paul2140001
28 Richards, Matthew840000
29 O'Day, Steven640010
30 McCleery, Mark1340000
31 Mahoney, Adam1440000
32 Lavers, Kieren J1040000
33 Borrello, Jonathon J740000
34 Boban, Stevin1340000
35 Duina, Michael1540010
36 Keenan, Brent1330000
37 Lown, Brendan1330000
38 Newstead, Michael J1430010
39 Patel, Dhaval732000
40 Tanner, Rodney1030000
41 Clark, Dwight1131100
42 Barnsley, Kyle1630000
43 Duyvestyn, James R1531000
44 Mullane, Ethan1220032
45 Jennings, Jack1120000
46 Ingham, John721000
47 Gregg, Carl D720000
48 Haddrill, Jesse420000
49 Freeman, Matt220000
50 Cunningham, Justin320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 90   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.