Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wiggers, Callum23110011
2 Wiggers, Steven21100021
3 Townsend, Joshua14100001
4 Richards, Matthew1390002
5 Duyvestyn, James R2190011
6 Butters, Ashley1290011
7 Waslin-Kyne, Declan1880000
8 O'Day, Steven2080012
9 Patel, Dhaval1574041
10 Rocchiccioli, Matthew870000
11 Borg, Tauri207311131
12 Lee, Glenn1570000
13 Hayles, Mark1670000
14 Cooke, Kieran1570001
15 O'Day, Michael T2170013
16 Daymond, Jack W1860010
17 Bowden, Craig2160010
18 Wright, Joseph760000
19 Glamuzina, Matthew1560001
20 Townsend, Rob1460001
21 Turkovic, Russell1660011
22 Edmeades, Nick1260000
23 Clark, Dwight1062010
24 Sorbello, Dario1460110
25 Wiggers, Kyle2161020
26 Thompson, Trevor1161000
27 Duina, Michael1361002
28 Purcell, Graham1651000
29 Erceg, Greg1550000
30 Ravi, Carlo1450010
31 Borrello, Luke1150001
32 Stretton, Bodie J2350000
33 Hewton, Joshua550000
34 Reader, Callum840000
35 Cameron, Gordon1640000
36 Weistermann, Barry1540000
37 Keenan, Brent1140000
38 Walters, Tylan1640020
39 O'Day, Greg1540000
40 Reader, Mark1140000
41 Miller, Tyson1140012
42 Patel, Ronak1540010
43 Dunsire, Andrew1140010
44 Barnsley, Kyle1040000
45 Way, Geraint1040010
46 Dowen, Brodie1230000
47 Patel, Axay1230001
48 Stenhouse, Jeremy1230010
49 Nissen, Adam1430010
50 Gregg, Paul1630000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 87   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.