Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade550000100%
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T20220000100%
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade53101080%
    NSCCA:C Grade52102060%
    NSCCA:F Grade52003040%
    NSCCA:H Grade41003025%
    Total26152090 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade10525818.142763.802113
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T20220731.43316.98020
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade7684417.452513.06027
    NSCCA:C Grade10633530.372494.26056
    NSCCA:F Grade6824614.832332.92019
    NSCCA:H Grade7583322.972093.62036
    Total454322320.3712493.6421441

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade5368212.872063.301
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T201421315.21405.330
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade6776011.342223.420
    NSCCA:C Grade5085517.103182.681
    NSCCA:F Grade4792519.682923.160
    NSCCA:H Grade3284326.342323.630
    Total263427816.2713103.272


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team