Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NSCCA:C Grade110000100%
    NSCCA:H Grade110000100%
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade110000100%
    NSCCA:Mecca Sports G Grade110000100%
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade110000100%
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T20110000100%
    Total660000 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NSCCA:C Grade1981216.50404.95013
    NSCCA:H Grade6141061.401125.48322
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade3102015.50813.79003
    NSCCA:Mecca Sports G Grade220544.00405.50010
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade177535.40404.43012
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T20181725.86209.05010
    Total17005928.813335.113610

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NSCCA:C Grade2027813.90913.031
    NSCCA:H Grade614924.83383.840
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade3053617.871383.870
    NSCCA:Mecca Sports G Grade1013113.10304.370
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade1334626.62804.330
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T201723713.94356.710
    Total96167717.474124.071


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team