Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade1210002083%
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T2065001083%
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade128103075%
    NSCCA:H Grade117004064%
    NSCCA:F Grade126006050%
    NSCCA:C Grade124107042%
    Total654020230 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade219911918.486023.653321
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T208183821.531087.54031
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade198211217.706692.960622
    NSCCA:H Grade20707427.974744.362912
    NSCCA:F Grade225610920.705384.1901015
    NSCCA:C Grade216511418.995723.780723
    Total1149056620.3029633.8853894

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade135184713.685953.102
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T204766914.231185.650
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade144160811.175233.071
    NSCCA:H Grade81198824.545133.880
    NSCCA:F Grade116212618.336973.051
    NSCCA:C Grade120234019.507243.232
    Total6431057816.4531703.346


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team