Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T20550000100%
    NSCCA:C Grade1715101094%
    NSCCA:Mecca Sports G Grade1714003082%
    NSCCA:H Grade1611104075%
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade1612004075%
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade147006150%
    Total856420181 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T206603121.29867.67042
    NSCCA:C Grade345116620.798394.1131535
    NSCCA:Mecca Sports G Grade330013025.389493.472912
    NSCCA:H Grade355811132.058354.2691215
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade308917018.178463.6511028
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade259516116.127553.4301037
    Total1665376921.6643103.861560129

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    NSCCA:Patrons Cup T204647510.33945.010
    NSCCA:C Grade191246512.918692.844
    NSCCA:Mecca Sports G Grade176245713.969142.692
    NSCCA:H Grade184259614.119412.764
    NSCCA:Kookaburra A Grade146235016.107653.074
    NSCCA:Modern Trophies E Grade125212116.976673.181
    Total8681246414.3642502.9315


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team